Matsyakara Bharosa NPCI Status District Wise Abstract


S.No
District Name
Total Eligible BeneficiariesNPCI ActiveNPCI Not Active
1 Anakapalli 102439997246
2 Bapatla 9663956895
3 Kakinada 2158320732851
4 KONASEEMA 80617750311
5 Krishna 1108410794290
6 Prakasam 4655461045
7 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 1069410159535
8 Srikakulam 1420113574627
9 Tirupati 3356329066
10 VISAKHAPATNAM 1165511282373
11 VIZIANAGARAM 3009291099
12 West Godavari 1407136938
 Total1096111060353576