AADHAR LINKAGE UPDATION STATUS ( Bi Annual)
District Wise Abstract


Select Scheme Name

S.No
District Name
TotalPayment SuccessPayment FailedPayment UnderProcessAADHAR Linkage updation status
1 ALLURI SITHARAMA RAJU 1343812769423246235
2 ANAKAPALLI 16060121595383363248
3 ANANTHAPURAMU 223201750410113805439
4 ANNAMAYYA 107101102935193722291093
5 BAPATLA 15752134895851678293
6 CHITTOOR 15237122235212493228
7 EAST GODAVARI 1248694347312321366
8 ELURU 16627135026382487298
9 GUNTUR 15329123679641998420
10 KAKINADA 16681128879712823501
11 KONASEEMA 1280496778422285417
12 KRISHNA 13818107956002423263
13 KURNOOL 21134163429673825384
14 NANDYAL 19469163867212362344
15 NTR 183591438910162954415
16 PALNADU 14711124966361579277
17 PARVATHIPURAM MANYAM 12532105533011678149
18 PRAKASAM 17482153314791672217
19 SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 18167145499822636363
20 SRI SATHYA SAI 22188179169213351409
21 SRIKAKULAM 23020182227044094380
22 TIRUPATI 18774157757012298281
23 VISAKHAPATNAM 161241148410493591327
24 VIZIANAGARAM 20175151085284539249
25 WEST GODAVARI 1083882087841846356
26 YSR 226144219400400527392635
 Total736770645900235556731511587